• NSW CHS Polo Shirt

100% Honeycomb Koolite Polyester

Sublimated Logos and Designs

Garment Measurements
PLEASE NOTE THAT THESE ARE THE GARMENTS ACTUAL MEASUREMENTS IN CENTIMETRES

MensXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL9XL
Half Chest53555759616467707477808386
Shoulder Width141414.5151617181920.521.5232425
Sleeve Length20.521.522.523.524.525.526.527.528.529.53030.531.5
Cuff33.53536.53839.54142.543.543.544.545.54748
Clothes Length6769.57274.576.57980818283848586

Kids246810121416
Half Chest3637.53940.542.54445.548.5
Shoulder Width75808590100105110125
Sleeve Length13.5141515.51617.518.520
Cuff2526.52830323333.535
Clothes Length47.550.553.555.558.561.564.567.5

TIP – Grab a garment you own that you are comfortable with the fit of, and measure the dimensions of it when it is laid out flat.

½ Chest Measurement - Taken from armpit to armpit.

Length Measurement - Taken from the high point on the back along the centre line, to the hem at the bottom of the garment.

NSW CHS Polo Shirt

  • Product Code:NSWCHS-AcePolo
  • Availability:30
  • $35.00

  • Ex Tax:$31.82

Available Options