• CONFRO Basketball Singlet

100% Honeycomb Koolite Polyester

Sublimated Logos and Designs

Garment Measurements
PLEASE NOTE THAT THESE ARE THE GARMENTS ACTUAL MEASUREMENTS IN CENTIMETRES

MensXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
Half Chest5153555760636567697072
Clothes Length68.570.572.574.576.578.58081.58384.585.5
Shoulder Width6.56.5777.57.588888
Sleeve Diameter2424.525.5262626.52727.52828.529
LadiesW-4W-6W-8W-10W-12W-14W-16W-18W-20W-22W-24
Half Chest3940.54345.547.549.552.556596368.5
Clothes Length58.56163.56668.57172.574.575.57778
Shoulder Width4.54.555.56777.57.588.5
Sleeve Diameter18.519.520.52222.523.524.52626.52727
Kids01246810121416
Half Chest29313335374041434648
Clothes Length444648505257.559.5626467.5
Shoulder Width66666.26.26.36.36.87.3
Sleeve Diameter151616.517.518.520.521.522.523.524.5

TIP – Grab a garment you own that you are comfortable with the fit of, and measure the dimensions of it when it is laid out flat.

½ Chest Measurement - Taken from armpit to armpit.

Length Measurement - Taken from the highest shoulder point to the bottom.

CONFRO Basketball Singlet

  • Product Code:CSS
  • Availability:43
  • $35.00

  • Ex Tax:$31.82

Available Options