• 4TP DOWNTOWN TEE

100% Honeycomb Koolite Polyester

Sublimated Logos and Designs

Garment Measurements
PLEASE NOTE THAT THESE ARE THE GARMENTS ACTUAL MEASUREMENTS IN CENTIMETRES

MensXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL8XL9XL
Half Chest50.55355.55860.56365.567.569.57274.57779.5
Sleeve Length3334.53536373838.539.5404142.543.545
Cuff3335373940.542.544.5464848.550.55253
Clothes Length70.5727475.5777879.580.582.583.584.58687
LadiesW-4W-6W-8W-10W-12W-14W-16W-18W-20W-22W-24
Half Chest41.543.545.548.5525455.558.561.565.571
Sleeve Length22.524.5262728.529.531.532333741
Cuff27282930313233343638.542
Clothes Length55.557.559.5616365.568.569.570.57273.5
Kids2468101214
Half Chest37394144.547.549.551.5
Sleeve Length2728.53031.53435.536
Cuff23.523.5242627.528.530
Clothes Length5253.55558.5636569

TIP – Grab a garment you own that you are comfortable with the fit of, and measure the dimensions of it when it is laid out flat.

½ Chest Measurement - Taken from armpit to armpit.

Length Measurement - Taken from the high point on the back along the centre line, to the hem at the bottom of the garment.

4TP DOWNTOWN TEE

  • Product Code:SDTT
  • Availability:30
  • $20.00

  • Ex Tax:$18.18

Available Options